—or—
 
NameScoreDifficultyRedOrangeYellowVioletBlueGreenPickupsMultiplierChangesTimePointsDate
Sandcrawler192171015015015015015015094118043721841-13-2012
Sandcrawler393610150150150150150150902911620843-19-2012
Sandcrawler380410150150150150150150942145019521-13-2012
Sandcrawler3756910010010010010010070364612983-19-2012
Sandcrawler1174910010010010010010070162612002-10-2012
Sandcrawler1240882005050505050601111711451-13-2012
Sandcrawler82818200505050505060713212151-13-2012
Sandcrawler78898200505050505060713811651-13-2012
Sandcrawler457277575757575756563237852-10-2012
Sandcrawler5038650505050505050111184761-13-2012
Sandcrawler411667575757575757561257112-10-2012
Sandcrawler337465050505050505070285101-13-2012
Sandcrawler1463615151515151515110121452-7-2012
Sandcrawler3861550505050505060115153662-10-2012
Sandcrawler246055050505050506061274374-2-2012
Sandcrawler259245050505050507582583822-19-2012
Sandcrawler2585450505050505075112202552-10-2012
Sandcrawler196745050505050507571473282-19-2012
Sandcrawler10084505050505050754131243763-19-2012
Sandcrawler129450505050505075171192484-2-2012
Sandcrawler693350505050505010011017804-2-2012
Sandcrawler686350505050505010070321304-2-2012
Sandcrawler532350505050505010072301062-27-2012
Sandcrawler330350505050505010011419492-10-2012
Sandcrawler31235050505050501006028801-13-2012
Sandcrawler242350505050505010011018404-2-2012
Sandcrawler220350505050505010011118384-2-2012
Sandcrawler14735050505050501003646951-13-2012
Sandcrawler944225252525252510083221402-10-2012
Sandcrawler10812525252525251506611292-10-2012
Sandcrawler547805050505050501000113385361-13-2012
Sandcrawler16800252525252525350100221902-11-2012
Sandcrawler1448025252525252535082272084-2-2012
Sandcrawler1216025252525252535082211732-11-2012
Sandcrawler10450252525252525350110151102-11-2012
Sandcrawler864025252525252535012319912-11-2012
Sandcrawler737025252525252535011013802-11-2012
Sandcrawler696025252525252535012313712-10-2012
Sandcrawler39602525252525253506617832-10-2012
Sandcrawler9002525252525253506912272-10-2012
Sandcrawler
© 2006-2012 AllAroundGames.net
WAP2